थिन्क क्वेस्ट पंजीकृत छात्र
 

 

LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS-II,IV,VI,VII & VIII (SESSION 2018-19)

SN CLASS R.NO. NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME KVS CAT. Caste Cat. Remarks
1 II 201 KUSHAGRA AMIT KUMAR V GEN  
2 II 202 LAVANYA VIJAY KUMAR V GEN  
3 II 203 RISHIKA YADAV PAWAN KUMAR YADAV V OBC  
4 II 204 KARTIKAY BABU RAM III GEN  
5 II 205 YASHVARDHAN SARSWAT RAJENDER PRASAD V GEN  
6 II 206 SHUBHAM RAJENDRA  I ST  
7 II 207 RISHABH CHAUHAN VINOD KUMAR III SC  
8 II 208 VANYA SHARMA  PRAVEEN SHARMA V GEN  
9 II 209 MAYANK  VIJENDER KUMAR V GEN  
10 II 210 ADITYA KUMAR RAVINDRA MEENA III ST  
11 II 211 MAHAK GURDARSHAN SINGH V GEN  
12 II 212 VASU DEV AMIT SHARMA V GEN  
13 II 213 TANISHQ RAM KUMAR SONI V OBC  
14 II 214 HARDIK KUMAR VEER SINGH III SC  
15 II 215 RIDHAM RAJKUMAR V SC  
16 II 217 AVANTIKA PAWAN KUMAR V GEN  
17 II 218 RAM SUNIL KUMAR JHAKHAR V OBC  
18 II 219 ATIFA KHAN ABDHUL KHALIK KHAN V OBC  
19 II 220 ADITYA CHAWRIYA JAI PARKASH V SC  
20 II 221 YASHASVI GAUTAM NAVEEN KUMAR GAUTAM V GEN  
21 II 222 RUDRA PRATAP GAUTAM KEEMAT KUMAR GAUTAM V GEN  
22 II 223 SANOVER BRAR KULBINDER SINGH V OBC  
23 II 224 ARMAN SINGH MAINGA SINGH III OBC  
24 II 225 SIDDHI  VERMA JAI PRAKASH VERMA III SC  
25 II 226 JAGRITI SHYAM SINGH V OBC  
26 II 227 JINESH BHANTHIA ANURAG BHANTHIA V GEN  
27 II 228 THANESHWARI VIJENDER BUDANIA V OBC  
28 II 229 RAKSHIT VERMA MANOJ KUMAR V OBC  
(*Reason for not considering for admission is shown in remark column)
SN CLASS R.NO. NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME KVS CAT. Caste Cat. Remarks
1 IV 401 TAVISHI PRADEEP KUMAR V GEN  
2 IV 402 SWATI VIKRAM BISHNOI V OBC  
3 IV 403 HANKIRAT SINGH GURLAL SINGH III OBC  
4 IV 404 PAYAL RAJENDER KUMAR V SC  
5 IV 405 LILA DHAR BALRAM V OBC  
6 IV 406 VAIBHAV  MUKESH KUMAR V OBC  
7 IV 407 PARAMVEER SINGH RAJVINDER SINGH V OBC  
8 IV 408 ABHIJEET SINGH VISHAKA SINGH V SC  
9 IV 409 BHAVIKA RAJENDRA PRASAD V SC  
10 IV 410 SARTHAK KAMAL NANDA III GEN  
11 IV 411 SURAJ VIJAY KUMAR V GEN  
12 IV 412 JAGDISH VINOD KUMAR III SC  
13 IV 413 MAMTESH  JAGDISH V SC  OVER AGE
14 IV 414 RAHUL  JAGDISH V SC  
15 IV 415 OM GOPAL DAS V GEN  
16 IV 416 BHAVYA SUNIL BHARDWAJ III GEN  
17 IV 417 SHORYAM RAJENDRA KUMAR  V GEN  
18 IV 418 ARUSH KUMAR VEER SINGH III SC  
19 IV 419 SRISHTI VIJAY KUMAR III GEN  
20 IV 420 JAIWARDHAN SINGH PRATAP SINGH RAJPUT V GEN  
21 IV 421 ASHMEET NIRMAL SINGH III OBC  
22 IV 422 TAKSHI KANWAR KALU SINGH RATHORE V GEN  
23 IV 423 TEENA KANWAR KALU SINGH RATHORE V GEN  
24 IV 424 NITYAWRAT SWAMI LAL CHAND  III OBC  
25 IV 425 CHETANAYA PAL AJAY KUMAR III OBC  
26 IV 426 TANUSHREE BABU LAL JANU III OBC  
27 IV 427 RUCHIKA CHHABRA RAJ CHHABRA V GEN  
(*Reason for not considering for admission is shown in remark column)
SN CLASS R.NO. NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME KVS CAT. Caste Cat. Remarks
1 VI 601 YOGESH VISHAL SINGH MALI I OBC  
2 VI 602 SAURABH VIKRAM KUMAR V OBC  
3 VI 603 RAMESH KUMAR BALRAM V OBC  
4 VI 604 RAJAT SONI ROSHAN LAL V OBC  
5 VI 605 GOURAV JAGID SANJAY KUMAR V OBC  
6 VI 606 PRIYA MISHRA SUDHIR MISHRA V GEN  
7 VI 607 RAI PRATAP SINGH KULVINDER SINGH V OBC  
8 VI 608 JASPREET KAUR GURMEET SINGH I GEN  
9 VI 609 DILJEET SINGH RAJENDER SINGH V OBC  
10 VI 610 SHREYA RAJIV DHURIA V GEN UNDER AGE
11 VI 611 LAKSHIT SINVER BHIMSAIN III OBC  
12 VI 612 AMAN KEMPI RAM V GEN  
13 VI 614 MAHAK BALBEER SINGH BHAMBHU V GEN  
14 VI 615 CHAITNYA AMIT KUMAR V GEN  
15 VI 616 MEHAR SIKANDER ALI V GEN  
16 VI 617 RASHI SHARMA GOVIND JOSHI V GEN  
17 VI 618 AYUSH VIJAY PAL III OBC  
18 VI 619 SATYAWRAT SWAMI LAL CHAND III OBC  
19 VI 620 RAJSHREE ANJANI KUMAR III GEN  
20 VI 621 NISHIKA AJAY KUMAR III OBC  
21 VI 622 ASHISH DINESH KUMAR V OBC  
22 VI 623 RAVI RAJENDRA KUMAR V OBC  
(*Reason for not considering for admission is shown in remark column)
SN CLASS R.NO. NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME KVS CAT. Caste Cat. Remarks
1 VII 701 PALAK VINOD KUMAR V OBC  
2 VII 702 RISHITA MISHRA NYAYMURTI MISHRA V GEN  
3 VII 703 SK SHARVESH BABU SK KANNAN I OBC  
4 VII 704 KARTIK YADAV RAJANDER YADAV V OBC  
5 VII 705 ISHIKA RAGID MUKESH KUMAR V OBC  
6 VII 706 DIVYA MISHRA SUDHIR MISHRA V GEN  
7 VII 707 DEVYANSHU SHRIVASTAV DINESH SHRIVASTAV III GEN  
8 VII 708 BALKAR SINGH JAGSEER SINGH V OBC  
9 VII 709 SIMRAN NAVEEN MIDDHA V GEN  
10 VII 710 MANAV  DALIP KUMAR BHADU V GEN  
11 VII 711 DIMPLE VINOD KUMAR III SC  
12 VII 712 HARSH KUMAR PREM KUMAR V GEN  
13 VII 713 ANKUR SONI LT.MANGAT RAM SONI V GEN  
14 VII 714 ESHA  JAGDISH RAM  V SC  
15 VII 715 RAHUL KUMAR RAM KUMAR V OBC  
16 VII 716 EKAMJOT KOUR TAJENDER PAL SINGH III GEN  
17 VII 717 GOURAV KRISHAN KUMAR V OBC  
18 VII 718 LALIMA RAJENDER PRASAD V GEN  
19 VII 719 YASHIKA VINOD SONI V GEN UNDER AGE
20 VII 720 ARHAN KHAN TAK ROSHAN ALI TAK IV OBC UNDER AGE
21 VII 721 YUTIKA SINGH VINOD KUMAR V SC UNDER AGE
22 VII 722 DIWAKAR KHICHER VIKRAM JEET KHICHER III OBC UNDER AGE
23 VII 723 SOURABH KALI CHARAN V OBC  
24 VII 724 KHUSHPREET KAUR GURDEEP SINGH I OBC  
25 VII 725 HEMANT  SOURAM SINGH V OBC  
26 VII 726 PRERNA ANIL KUMAR V GEN UNDER AGE
27 VII 727 NATASHA MOHAN LAL V OBC  
28 VII 728 HEMANT SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA V GEN  
29 VII 729 KOHINOOR BHARAT KUMAR V OBC  
(*Reason for not considering for admission is shown in remark column)
SN CLASS R.NO. NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME KVS CAT. Caste Cat. Remarks
1 VIII 801 NEERAJ  VISHAL SINGH MALI I OBC  
2 VIII 802 PARDEEP KUMAR NIHAL SINGH I OBC  
3 VIII 803 JANESH KUMAR MAHENDER MOHAN V SC  
4 VIII 804 GOPAL JAGAT PAL V OBC  
5 VIII 805 VANSH LAYAL SANDEEP KUMAR V GEN  
6 VIII 806 ABHISHEK SONI ROSHAN LAL V OBC  
7 VIII 807 LOVEPREET SINGH GURMEET SINGH I GEN  
8 VIII 808 LOVEPREET SINGH RAJENDER SINGH V OBC  
9 VIII 809 SHUBHPREET  BALJEET SINGH V OBC  
10 VIII 810 SAYAM NAVEEN MIDDHA V GEN UNDER AGE
11 VIII 811 DIMPLE VERMA KANHAYA LAL VERMA V OBC  
12 VIII 812 SUMIT  JITENDRA V GEN  
13 VIII 813 KUBER SWAMI RAVI SHANKER III OBC UNDER AGE
14 VIII 814 MANSI RAJKUMAR SINDHU V GEN UNDER AGE
15 VIII 815 ISHANT GOPAL DAS V GEN  
16 VIII 816(a) ARJUN MAHESH KUMAR JANGID I GEN  
17 VIII 816(b) JASMINE SIKANDER ALI V GEN  
18 VIII 817 ADITYA SHEKHAR RANDHIR KUMAR I OBC  
19 VIII 818 ANURADHA KRISHAN LAL NOKHWAL III OBC  
20 VIII 819 GARIMA SAINI  PURAN SAINI I OBC  
21 VIII 820 MINKAL GARG PAWAN KUMAR GARG V GEN UNDER AGE
22 VIII 821 JASHAN DEEP KARAMJEET SINGH V OBC  
23 VIII 822 BHUMIKA  UMESH KHICHER  III OBC  
24 VIII 823 MOKSH CHHABRA RAJ CHHABRA V GEN  
(*Reason for not considering for admission is shown in remark column)
 
केंद्रीय विद्यालय हनुमानगढ़ जं , राजस्थान Powered by : Compusys e Solutions